0 Items Total: £0.00
Currencies:
Currencies:

100% cotton richard james mayfair Richard James Mayfair Gingham Dobby Slim Fit Shirt, Navy knix09

£143.89  £55.36
Save: 62% off

  • Model: knix09
  • 769 Units in Stock

Please Choose:




Add to Cart:


Product description

Product code: knix09

Crafted from pure cotton in a mini gingham dobby weave, this Richard James Mayfair shirt will ensure your formal profile stands out from the crowd.


Precisely cut to a slim fit, it features a spread collar, full button placket, and curved single button cuffs.


Product specifications

Brand
Richard James Mayfair
Cuff Type
Button
Fit
Slim
Material
100% cotton
Pattern
Gingham
Shirt Type
Formal
Sleeve
Long Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable

Brand information & size guide

The diffusion line from Savile Row tailor, Richard James. As one of the more recent additions to Savile Row, Richard James has forged a reputation for creating luxurious and beautifully tailored suits with a bold and progressive twist on the classic suit design.

This diffusion line brings you the quality, fine attention to detail and exquisite tailoring that’s a part of the Savile Row tradition, at a more affordable price.

UK/US in Inches1515.51616.51717.518
Europe/Japan/Australia38394142434445
-1515.51616.51717.5-
Chest424446485052-
Waist394143454749-
Shoulder1717.51818.51919.5-
Back Length3131.2531.531.753232.75-
Sleeve Length34.53535.253636.7537.5-
Cuff Depth333333-
--------
UK/US in CMs1515.51616.51717.518
Europe/Japan/Australia38394142434445
-1515.51616.51717.5-
Chest107112117122125132-
Waist99104109114119124-
Shoulder41.142.343.544.745.947.1-
Back Length78.579.58080.581.583-
Sleeve Length888989.59193.595-
Cuff Depth7.77.77.77.77.77.7-


Copyright © 2017  www.thewrongthing.co.uk . Powered by  www.thewrongthing.co.uk